Voltige Club Harlekin |
Sonntag, 25. September
2005 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft
2005
Rangliste Kategorie Einzel A1 Herren |
Rang |
Name |
Pferd |
Verein |
Pflicht |
Kür |
Endnote |
1 |
Looser Patric |
King VI |
Biel-Ipsach |
7.736 |
8.450 |
8.093 |
|
|
|
A |
7.889 |
8.900 |
8.394 |
|
|
|
B |
7.578 |
8.260 |
7.919 |
|
|
|
C |
7.744 |
8.460 |
8.102 |
|
|
|
D |
7.733 |
8.180 |
7.957 |
2 |
Suhner Dimitri |
Kiwi II |
RV Ottenberg |
7.833 |
8.155 |
7.994 |
|
|
|
A |
8.022 |
8.180 |
8.101 |
|
|
|
B |
7.589 |
8.140 |
7.864 |
|
|
|
C |
7.633 |
8.220 |
7.927 |
|
|
|
D |
8.089 |
8.080 |
8.084 |
3 |
Meier Marcel |
Domenico II CH |
Neuwies |
6.356 |
6.545 |
6.451 |
|
|
|
A |
6.578 |
7.240 |
6.909 |
|
|
|
B |
6.656 |
6.520 |
6.588 |
|
|
|
C |
6.133 |
6.120 |
6.127 |
|
|
|
D |
6.056 |
6.300 |
6.178 |
4 |
Bähren Michael |
Domenico II CH |
Bazenheid |
6.395 |
6.350 |
6.372 |
|
|
|
A |
6.711 |
7.260 |
6.986 |
|
|
|
B |
6.478 |
5.420 |
5.949 |
|
|
|
C |
6.022 |
6.560 |
6.291 |
|
|
|
D |
6.367 |
6.160 |
6.263 |
5 |
Collins Samuel |
Argus |
Basiliensis |
6.339 |
6.145 |
6.242 |
|
|
|
A |
6.367 |
6.280 |
6.323 |
|
|
|
B |
6.644 |
6.080 |
6.362 |
|
|
|
C |
6.111 |
6.280 |
6.196 |
|
|
|
D |
6.233 |
5.940 |
6.087 |
Durchschnitt dieser Kategorie |
6.932 |
7.129 |
7.030 |
|
|
Richter: |
A |
Rosmarie Bosshard |
B |
Roland Böhlen |
C |
Jürg Bigler |
D |
Anna Kull |
Samstag, 24. September
2005 |
Rangliste Kategorie
D1 |
Rang |
Gruppe |
Pferd |
LongenführerIn |
Pflicht |
Kür |
Endnote |
1 |
St. Gallen V |
Clea III CH |
Hefti Marion |
5.019 |
5.733 |
5.376 |
|
|
|
A |
5.034 |
4.975 |
5.004 |
|
|
|
B |
4.861 |
6.125 |
5.493 |
|
|
|
C |
5.163 |
6.100 |
5.631 |
2 |
Meinisberg I |
Kiwi II |
Suhner Dimitri |
4.401 |
5.650 |
5.025 |
|
|
|
A |
4.393 |
4.525 |
4.459 |
|
|
|
B |
4.120 |
6.125 |
5.122 |
|
|
|
C |
4.689 |
6.300 |
5.495 |
3 |
Biel III |
Querulant II CH |
Heuer Michael |
4.379 |
5.492 |
4.935 |
|
|
|
A |
4.455 |
4.725 |
4.590 |
|
|
|
B |
4.193 |
5.625 |
4.909 |
|
|
|
C |
4.489 |
6.125 |
5.307 |
4 |
Weinfelden III |
Chronist |
Zosso Ursula |
4.170 |
5.642 |
4.906 |
|
|
|
A |
4.098 |
4.750 |
4.424 |
|
|
|
B |
4.048 |
5.925 |
4.987 |
|
|
|
C |
4.363 |
6.250 |
5.306 |
5 |
Garten III |
Balour |
Stump Albert |
4.655 |
4.942 |
4.799 |
|
|
|
A |
4.643 |
4.275 |
4.459 |
|
|
|
B |
4.521 |
5.250 |
4.886 |
|
|
|
C |
4.802 |
5.300 |
5.051 |
6 |
Egnach I |
Teddy |
Hengartner Kathrin |
4.635 |
4.883 |
4.759 |
|
|
|
A |
4.557 |
4.200 |
4.379 |
|
|
|
B |
4.668 |
5.100 |
4.884 |
|
|
|
C |
4.680 |
5.350 |
5.015 |
7 |
Harlekin V |
Merlin IXX |
Weiss Brigitte |
4.383 |
5.075 |
4.729 |
|
|
|
A |
4.571 |
4.475 |
4.523 |
|
|
|
B |
4.150 |
5.125 |
4.638 |
|
|
|
C |
4.429 |
5.625 |
5.027 |
8 |
Bazenheid II |
Janosh III |
Kläger Cornelia |
4.203 |
5.233 |
4.718 |
|
|
|
A |
4.025 |
4.275 |
4.150 |
|
|
|
B |
4.038 |
5.450 |
4.744 |
|
|
|
C |
4.546 |
5.975 |
5.261 |
9 |
Burgdorf III |
Nitharius KM CH |
Jorns Miriam |
4.361 |
4.942 |
4.651 |
|
|
|
A |
4.443 |
4.400 |
4.421 |
|
|
|
B |
4.139 |
4.925 |
4.532 |
|
|
|
C |
4.502 |
5.500 |
5.001 |
10 |
Montmirail II |
Quartz de Perchet CH |
Degiorgi Mirjam |
4.360 |
4.908 |
4.634 |
|
|
|
A |
4.234 |
3.875 |
4.054 |
|
|
|
B |
4.234 |
4.850 |
4.542 |
|
|
|
C |
4.613 |
6.000 |
5.306 |
11 |
Neuwies II |
Pride |
Tico Sabrina |
4.460 |
4.675 |
4.568 |
|
|
|
A |
4.564 |
3.900 |
4.232 |
|
|
|
B |
4.175 |
5.250 |
4.713 |
|
|
|
C |
4.641 |
4.875 |
4.758 |
12 |
NPZ III |
Robinson IV CH |
Rusca Vanessa |
4.024 |
5.083 |
4.554 |
|
|
|
A |
4.005 |
4.350 |
4.178 |
|
|
|
B |
3.907 |
5.000 |
4.454 |
|
|
|
C |
4.161 |
5.900 |
5.030 |
13 |
Lengnau II |
Santos XXIV CH |
Wyss-Signer Andrea |
3.669 |
4.950 |
4.310 |
|
|
|
A |
3.707 |
4.050 |
3.879 |
|
|
|
B |
3.641 |
5.350 |
4.496 |
|
|
|
C |
3.659 |
5.450 |
4.554 |
14 |
Raetus I |
Charivari CH |
Sonderegger Giulia |
4.027 |
4.592 |
4.309 |
|
|
|
A |
3.900 |
3.800 |
3.850 |
|
|
|
B |
4.080 |
4.900 |
4.490 |
|
|
|
C |
4.102 |
5.075 |
4.588 |
15 |
Rottal I Cool |
Cash |
Brusa Rita |
3.365 |
4.400 |
3.883 |
|
|
|
A |
3.523 |
3.575 |
3.549 |
|
|
|
B |
3.039 |
4.300 |
3.670 |
|
|
|
C |
3.532 |
5.325 |
4.429 |
16 Aufg. |
Basliliensis-Laufen I |
Rosario M CH |
Röthlisberger Rebecca |
|
3.875 |
1.938 |
|
|
|
A |
|
2.750 |
1.375 |
|
|
|
B |
|
3.900 |
1.950 |
|
|
|
C |
|
4.975 |
2.488 |
Durchschnitt dieser Kategorie |
4.274 |
5.005 |
4.506 |
|
|
Richter: |
A |
Roland Böhlen |
B |
Annemarie Gebs Dar |
C |
Anna Kull |
|